Draft Schedules More to be added & Subject to Change

Thursday
3:00 - 6:00 PM Workshops TBA
6:00 - 7:20 PM Uprising Movement
8:00 - 9:45 PM TBA
Friday
10:30 - 12:30 Permaculture: Healing and Expressive Arts in Nature (and Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata
1:00 – 2:50 TBA
3:00 – 4:00 Workshop TBA
3:00 – 4:00 Workshop TBA
4:00 – 4:45 Trill LeBeau https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dKmvJWG-8PE https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dnub56aag3s
5:00 - 6:00 One Tribe Youtube 1 Youtube 2
6:30 – 7:40 Tubby Love & Amber Lilly Youtube 1 Youtube 2
8:00 – 8:45 Chris Berry & Banakuma Orchestra! Youtube 1 Youtube 2
9:15 – 11:00 Trevor Hall Youtube 1 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Ywiu9r-sv0&index=6&list=RD65V8-h5k_JA
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 1:00 Camp Fire Set: :TBA
1:00 - 1:30 Camp Fire Set:TBA
1:30 - 2:00
Saturday
8:00 – 9:50 Liberated Heart Yoga with Anahata Combi (in Community Room)
9:00 - 10:30
10:00 – 11:50
11:30 - 1:00
12:00 – 1:50 Chris Berry & Bana Kuma workshop and rehearsal for Sunday night (by Goddess Temple) Youtube 1 Youtube 2
12:00 – 1:50 Exploration of Psychedelics / Entheogens with Martin Ball (in Casbah)
1:00 - 2:30 Blueprint of Creation (Asha Deliverence, Omdome)
2:00 – 3:50 Priestess Portal with Graell Corsini (Omdome)
2:00 – 3:50 TBA
3:00 - 5:00 TBA
4:00 – 5:00
4:00 - 6:00 Permaculture Workshop: Eco-Poetics and Song Weaving (with Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata (in Garden Area)
5:00 – 5:45 Chad Wilkins
5:30 - 7:00 TBA
5:00- 6:30 Satsang Youtube 1 Youtube 2
7:30 – 9:00 Chris Berry Youtube 1 Youtube 1
9:30 – 11:00 Dustin Thomas Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:15 - 12:30 AM Numatik (Electronica Dome)
12:30 - 2:00 David Starfire (Electronica Dome)
2:00 - 3:00 Electronica Dome & Campfire Set: TBA
1:00 - 1:30 Electronica Dome & Campfire Set: TBA
1:30 - 2:00 Electronica Dome & Campfire Set: TBA
2:00 - 2:30 Campfire Set: TBA
Sunday
8:00 – 9:50 Sharanam (wake up kirtan)
10:00 – 11:50 TBA
10:00 – 10:50
11:00 – 12:55 Youtube 1 Youtube 2
1:00 – 2:00 WATER CEREMONY With TBA
2:00 – 2:30
2:30 – 4:30 Awakening the illuminated Heart (with Viola Rose in the Community Room) Youtube 1 Youtube 2
2:30 – 3:50 Chris Berry & Bana Kuma workshop and rehearsal for Sunday night Youtube 1
2:35 – 3:30
4:30 - 6:00 Permaculture Workshop: Awaken Your Song Bird & Earth Activist Music (and Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata
3:45 – 4:20 TBA TBA TBA
3:30 – 4:45
5:15 – 6:30 Maesyn
6:45 – 8:00 Mikey Pauke
7:30 – 8:15 Closing Ceremonies (with Chris Berry, Al Torre & Banakuma Orchestra!) Youtube 1
8:45 – 10:00 Mike Love
10:30 – 11:45 Jah Levi
11:00 – 11:30 CAMP FIRE SETS: TBA
11:30 – 12:00 CAMP FIRE SETS: TBA
12:00 – 12:30 CAMP FIRE SETS: TBA
12:30 – 1:00 CAMP FIRE SETS: TBA
1:00 – 1:30 CAMP FIRE SETS: TBA
1:30 – Dawn CAMP FIRE SETS: TBA