Draft Schedules More to be added & Subject to Change

Thursday
11:30 AM Admissions Opens
Noon - 5:30 PM Permaculture Action Day! Workshops TBA
5:30 - 7:00 PM Uprising Movement
7:30 - 8:45 PM TBA
9:15 - 10:30 Chris Berry & Banakuma Orchestra! Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:00 - 12:30 AM One-Tribe (Casbah Tent Stage)
1:00 - 2:00 AM ALOKA
2:00 - 4:00 AM Open Mic
Friday
10:30 - 12:30 Permaculture: Healing and Expressive Arts in Nature (and Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata
1:00 – 2:50 TBA
12:00 – 1:15 Scarlet Crow
1:45 – 3:00 Trill LeBeau Youtube 1 Youtube 2
3:30 – 4:40 Mikey Pauker Youtube 1 Youtube 2
5:00 - 6:00 One Tribe Youtube 1 Youtube 2
6:30 – 7:45 Tubby Love & Amber Lilly Youtube 1 Youtube 2
7:45 – 8:15 Chris Berry
8:45 – 10:15 Trevor Hall Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM Mikey Pauker (Casbah Tent Stage)
10:45 PM - 12:00 AM Solus (Electronica Temple)
12:30 - 1:30 AM JAMeeSHKA (Casbah Tent Stage)
12:00 - 1:30 AM The Polish Ambassador (The Electronica Temple) Youtube 1 Youtube 2
1:45 - 3:00 AM David Kai (Casbah Tent Stage)
1:30 - 2:45 AM Dar (The Electronica Temple)
2:45 - 4:00 AM TBA (Electronica Temple)
Saturday
8:00 – 9:50 Liberated Heart Yoga with Anahata Combi (in Community Room)
9:00 - 10:30
10:00 – 11:50
11:30 - 1:00
12:00 – 1:50 Chris Berry & Bana Kuma workshop and rehearsal for Sunday night (in Om Dome) Youtube 1 Youtube 2
12:00 – 1:50 Exploration of Psychedelics / Entheogens with Martin Ball (in Casbah)
12:00 - 1:30 Blueprint of Creation (Asha Deliverence, Omdome)
2:00 – 3:50 Priestess Portal with Graell Corsini (Omdome)
2:00 – 3:50 TBA
3:00 - 5:00 TBAPermaculture Workshop: Eco-Poetics and Song Weaving (with Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata
12:00 – 1:30 TBA
2:00 - 2:45 TBA
2:30 – 3:30 Chad Wilkins
4:00 - 5:30 Freedom Youtube 1 Youtube 2
5:50- 7:00 Chris Berry Youtube 1 Youtube 2
7:30 – 9:00 Wildlight (with Ayla Nereo and David Sugalski aka The Polish Ambassador)
9:30 – 11:00 Dustin Thomas Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:15 PM - 12:15AM Numatik (Electronica Temple) Youtube 1 Youtube 2
11:30 PM - 12:45AM Matthew Human (Casbah Tent Stage)
12:15 - 1:45AM David Starfire (Electronica Temple)
1:00 - 2:00AM ALOKA (Casbah Tent Stage) Youtube 1 Youtube 2
1:45 - 2:45AM Sasha Rose (Electronica Temple)
2:15 - 3:00AM Trill LeBeau (Casbah Tent Stage)
2:45 - 4:00AM Lachlan (Electronica Temple)
3:15 - 4:30AM People's Microcosm (Casbah Tent Stage)
4:00 - 6:00AM Electronica Temple: TBA
4:00 - 6:00AM Casbah Tent Stage TBA
Sunday
8:00 – 9:50 Sharanam (wake up kirtan)
10:00 – 11:50 TBA
10:00 – 10:50 TBA
11:00 – 12:55 TBA
1:00 – 2:00 WATER CEREMONY
2:00 – 2:30 TBA
2:30 – 4:30 TBA
2:30 – 3:50 Chris Berry & Bana Kuma workshop and rehearsal for Sunday night Youtube 1
1:00 – 1:40 TBA
4:30 - 6:00 Permaculture Workshop: Awaken Your Song Bird & Earth Activist Music (and Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata
2:00 – 3:00 Windsong TBA TBA
3:15 – 4:25 Matthew Human
4:30 – 5:30 Maesyn Youtube 1 Youtube 2
6:00 – 7:20 Satsang Youtube 1 Youtube 2
7:20 – 7:50 Closing Ceremonies (with Chris Berry, Al Torre & Banakuma Orchestra!) Youtube 1
8:00 – 9:30 Mike Love Youtube 1 Youtube 2
9:50 – 11:00 Jah Levi
11:30 – 12:15 Sasha "Butterfly" Rose (Casbah Tent Stage)
12:15 – 1:20 Freedom (Casbah Tent Stage)
1:30 – 2:30 Stephen Roush (Casbah Tent Stage)
2:45– 4:00 Tubby Love & Amber Lily (Casbah Tent Stage)
4:00 – Dawn TBA (Casbah Tent Stage)
Monday
10:00 - 12:00 Solutionary Changemakers Generation Wake Up (with Gardening & Cob Building Projects) with Robin & Anahata